Knoxville Cummunity School District Logo

LEAD ~ COMMIT ~ ACHIEVE

Staff Search


Clear Filter
Elaine Bazer
Custodian
West
Ruthann Burkman
School Counselor
West
Pamela Butler
Kinderprep
West
Angela Caughey
Art
West
Theresa Cecil
Child Nutrition
West
Lori Chrisman
Para-Educator
West
Amber Cole
Special Education
West
Kim Collins
Instructional Coach
West
Tina Cook
Kindergarten
West
Jean Cox
Child Nutrition
West
Tina Cox
2nd Grade
West
Patti Crawford
1st Grade
West
Taylor Darnell
Special Education
West
Brian Davis
Custodian
West
Kristina Delaney
Child Nutrition
West
Jill DeMoss
1st Grade
West
Dan Deutschman
Para-Educator
West
Weston Flattery
Custodian
West
Cindy Foster
2nd Grade
West
Linda Fridlington
ELL, K-2
West
Elaine Galeazzi
Kindergarten
West
Beth Gibson
Associate
West
Linda Harry
Associate
West
Candi Hatch
Kindergarten
West
Cindy Hauschildt
Teacher Librarian, K-12
West, Northstar, Middle School, High School
Shawn Helle
2nd Grade
West
Jayce Hollingshead
Para-Educator
West
Kim Hollinrake
1st Grade
West
Kaylyn Kaster
Associate
West
Sue Kauzlarich
Administrative Assistant
West
Natasha Kirtley
Associate
West
Ryan Klein
Principal - West
West
Jennifer Lambirth
Reading Specialist
West
Susan Leedom
2nd Grade
West
Sharla McCloud
Kindergarten
West
Jeanne McCombs
Para-Educator (Library)
West
Sherri McDonald
1st Grade
West
Lisa McNeill
Reading Specialist
West
Angie Mitchell
Nurse, K-12
High School, Middle School, Northstar, West
Lori Morgan
Reading Specialist
West
Angela Nelson
Student Services Coordinator
West, Northstar, Middle School, High School
Tyler Pearson
Technology Integration Coach
West, Northstar
Heather Peterson
Para-Educator
West
Kelli Pierce
Associate
West
Bobbie Pogue
Preschool
West
Erin Prevo
Associate - Health
West
Lou Rietveld
Associate
West
Sarah Rodilosso
Music
West
Tony Roozeboom
TAG
Northstar, West
Miranda Rozendaal
2nd Grade
West
Shari Schneider
Para-Educator
West
Sara Shafer
Associate
West
Christine Shaw
Associate
West
Laura Shepherd
1st Grade
West
Paige Smith
Associate
West
Marie Snyder
Special Education
West
Stacey Sumpter
Associate
West
Jason Swanson
Child Nutrition Director
West, Northstar, Middle School, High School
Lisa Thomas
Kindergarten
West
Stacey Trevillyan
Preschool
West
Jeremy Van Engen
Physical Education
West
Mandy VanderLinden
Kindergarten
West
Sherry Vice
Para-Educator
West
Gail Young
Associate
West