Knoxville Cummunity School District Logo

LEAD ~ COMMIT ~ ACHIEVE

Staff Search


Clear Filter
Carla Bauer
Music
Northstar, Middle School
Karen Baxter
Child Nutrition
Middle School
Julie Benny
Associate
Middle School
Leslie Casebolt
Child Nutrition
Middle School
Mike Cecil
Technology Systems Technician
Middle School
Claire Cole
English Language Arts
Middle School
Turner DeVore
Special Education
Middle School
Chantell Downing
Math
Middle School
Devin Dunkin
Instructional Coach
Middle School
Deb Ellerman
School Counselor
Middle School
Sara Finnegan
Science
Middle School
Weston Flattery
Custodian
Middle School
Kaylee Forst
Special Education
Middle School
Jason Gramlich
Physical Education
Middle School
Cindy Hauschildt
Teacher Librarian, K-12
West, Northstar, Middle School, High School
Christian Hayden
Vocal Music
Middle School
Lisa Hermsen
TAG
Middle School, High School
Chris Hudson
Social Studies
Middle School
Jakob Jehn
ELL, K-12
High School, Middle School, Northstar, West
Jenny Jensen
Math
Middle School
Trenton Keefer
Principal, Assistant
Middle School
Ann Kingery
Special Education
Middle School
Katie Kinnamon
Social Studies
Middle School
John Kuiper
Industrial Technology
Middle School
Lauren Mann
Associate
Middle School
Kendra Marsh
Administrative Assistant
Middle School
Allison Matthias
Family Consumer Science
Middle School
Tim McBride
Instrumental Music
Middle School
Brian McNeill
Principal
Middle School
Mary Miller
Administrative Assistant
Middle School
Angie Mitchell
Nurse, K-12
High School, Middle School, Northstar, West
Stephanie Mitrisin
Special Education
Middle School
Paul Montell
Associate
Middle School
Angela Nelson
Student Services Coordinator
West, Northstar, Middle School, High School
Dan Nichols
Bus Driver & Para-Educator
Transportation, Middle School
Kelsey Nichols
Art
Middle School
Mary Oldham
Science
Middle School
Shawna Parker
Custodian
Middle School
Ryan Paulsen
Activities Director
High School, Middle School
Grant Pearson
Math
Middle School
Alicia Pettyjohn
Child Nutrition
Middle School
Kayla Price
Science
Middle School
April Ramsey
Child Nutrition
Middle School
Theresa Riseley
Associate
Middle School
Patty Sage
Child Nutrition
Middle School
Corrie Sass
School Counselor
Middle School
Nicole Schroeder
Social Studies
Middle School
Samantha Schultz
Para-Educator
Middle School
Jacinda Shafer
Para-Educator
Middle School
Matt Showers
English Language Arts
Middle School
Heather Smith
Special Education, English Language Arts
Middle School
Sherry Smith
Child Nutrition
Middle School
Brandy Snodgrass
Para-Educator
Middle School
Ron Sockriter
Custodian
Middle School
Michael Splavec
Technology Integration Coach
Middle School, High School
Tamra Stevenson
Para-Educator
Middle School
Chelsea Swanson
Associate - Health
Middle School
Jason Swanson
Child Nutrition Director
West, Northstar, Middle School, High School
Jennifer Turner
Para-Educator
Middle School
Jim Uitermarkt
Math
Middle School
Sarah Van Hulzen
Associate
Middle School
Sydnee Van Wyk
English Language Arts
Middle School
Jamie Vander Veer
Math
Middle School
Joan VerSteeg
Associate
Middle School
Mindie Walter
Associate
Middle School
Loretta Watson
Custodian
Middle School
Jennifer Wells
Para-Educator
Middle School
Robby Wilder
English Language Arts
Middle School
Christa Willis
English Language Arts
Middle School