Knoxville Cummunity School District Logo

LEAD ~ COMMIT ~ ACHIEVE

Staff Search


Clear Filter
Brian Barkey
Art
High School
Paige Bolton
Family Consumer Science
High School
Natasha Boosalis
Administrative Assistant
High School
Lindsey Carlson
Technology Integration Coach
Middle School, High School
Keri Carter
Associate
High School
Lindsey Clark
Math
High School
Jason DeBower
Business / Technology
High School
Dan DeVore
English Language Arts
High School
Cindy Dirks
Para-Educator
High School
Rhonda Douglas
Physical Education
High School
Jordan Downing
Industrial Technology
High School
Jackie Duffy
Vocal Music
High School
Jared Enderson
Social Studies
High School
Mike Flattery
Custodian
High School
Sean Gibbons
Science
High School
Will Gingerich
Custodian
High School
Linda Gullion
Child Nutrition
High School
Rachelle Hall
Administrative Assistant - Guidance, Activities, Tech.
High School
Doug Hatch
School Counselor
High School
Cindy Hauschildt
Teacher Librarian, K-12
West, Northstar, Middle School, High School
Lisa Hermsen
TAG
Middle School, High School
Matt Heston
Math
High School
Karen Hornaday
Para-Educator
High School
Danielle Hubler
Child Nutrition
High School
Mandy Hudson
Academic Support
High School
Bridgette Jackson
Special Education
High School
Ryan Jahnke
Technology Systems Technician
High School
Jakob Jehn
ELL, 3-12
High School, Middle School, Northstar
Sarah Johnson
Custodian
High School
Tiffany Johnston
Agricultural Education
High School
Carolyn Jones
School Counselor
High School
Kelli Keefer
Business / Technology
High School
Eric Kellar
Physical Education
High School
Amy Lee
Spanish
High School
Carrie Lee
Associate
High School
Will Lee
Associate
High School
Darla Lovell
Child Nutrition
High School
Dan Massman
English Language Arts
High School
Erin McBride
English Language Arts
High School
Ben McCartney
Instrumental Music
High School
Lonnie McCombs
Custodian
High School
Brad McWilliams
Science
High School
Whitney McWilliams
Science
High School
Matt Miller
Social Studies
High School
Angie Mitchell
Nurse, K-12
High School, Middle School, Northstar, West
Sonya Mundy
Para-Educator
High School
Angela Nelson
Student Services Coordinator
West, Northstar, Middle School, High School
Jim Nilles
Social Studies
High School
Ryan Paulsen
Activities Director
High School, Middle School
Stacy Pearson
Administrative Assistant
High School
Lynette Rankin
Child Nutrition
High School
Ryan Richardson
Science
High School
Tony Rider
Custodial Supervisor, KPAC Supervisor
High School, Maintenance
Kim Rietveld
Associate
High School
Matt Ritchhart
Special Education
High School
Joni Ryan
Math
High School
Brett Sandy
Principal - High School, Assistant
High School
Sean Sanger
Industrial Technology
High School
Barry Smith
Technology Director
High School
Carla Smith
Math
High School
Skyler Spaur
Health & Associate
High School
Mikayla Splavec
Spanish
High School
Teresa Stittsworth
Para-Educator (Library)
High School
Elizabeth Stock
Math
High School
Jason Swanson
Child Nutrition Director
West, Northstar, Middle School, High School
Megan Thomas
English Language Arts
High School
Mike Van Wyk
Custodian
High School
Stephanie Vande Kamp
Associate
High School
Kurt Wallace
Social Studies
High School
Shannon Wheeldon
Special Education
High School
Heather Wilcox
Instructional Coach
High School
Tracy Wilkins
Principal - High School
High School
John Young
Child Nutrition Delivery
High School
Megan Youngblut
Special Education
High School